Miejscowość — Szkoła | Olimpijczyk | |||||
Lp. | Nauczyciel | nr OG | Uczeń | Klasa | Tytuł | |
Bełchatów — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego | ||||||
1 | Koźma Maciej | 36 | Brózda Mateusz | III | F | |
2 | Koźma Maciej | 38 | Harciarek Przemysław | II | F | |
3 | Koźma Maciej | 39 | Kacprzak Oliwia | II | L-XVI | |
Bełchatów — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego | ||||||
4 | Przybylska Lidia | 39 | Makieła Rafał | III | F | |
Bodzentyn — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Józefa Szermentowskiego | ||||||
5 | Rachtan Krystyna | 10 | Czernikiewicz Wojciech | III | L-IV | |
6 | Czernikiewicz Wojciech | 20 | Konat Wojciech | III | F | |
7 | Czernikiewicz Wojciech | 21 | Konat Wojciech | IV | F | |
Chmielnik — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adolfa Dygasińskiego | ||||||
8 | Stachowicz Beata | 27 | Woźniak Krzysztof | IV | F | |
Kielce — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stafana Żeromskiego | ||||||
9 | Marcinkowska Izabela | 4 | Żarnowiecki Grzegorz | IV | F | |
10 | Krupa Aleksandra | 6 | Piotrowicz Janusz | IV | F | |
11 | Marcinkowska Izabela | 7 | Fijałkowska Anna | IV | F | |
12 | Krupa Aleksandra | 14 | Leśniewski Paweł | IV | F | |
13 | Marcinkowska Izabela | 15 | Sojka Agnieszka | III | F | |
14 | Stradomska Joanna | 23 | Wojasiewicz Andrzej | IV | L-IV | |
15 | Stradomska Joanna | 24 | Markowski Michał | III | F | |
16 | Stradomska Joanna | 24 | Syska Paweł | IV | F | |
17 | Stradomska Joanna | 24 | Giemza Olga | III | F | |
18 | Stradomska Joanna | 25 | Giemza Olga | IV | F | |
19 | I LO w Kielcach (I LO w Sandomierzu) |
Stradomska Joanna (Radzimowska Barbara) |
26 | Wilczyński Piotr | II | L-II |
20 | Marcinkowska Izabela | 28 | Hińcza Paweł | II | F | |
21 | Marcinkowska Izabela | 29 | Dorabialska Anna | III | F | |
22 | Kawecka Aneta | 33 | Cieplicki Robert | II | F | |
23 | Kawecka Aneta | 34 | Cieplicki Robert | III | F | |
24 | Stradomska Joanna | 34 | Jakubczyk Maciej | III | F | |
25 | Stradomska Joanna | 36 | Radecki Jacek | III | F | |
26 | Stradomska Joanna | 37 | Przemirski Piotr | II | F | |
27 | Stradomska Joanna | 38 | Gola Łukasz | III | F | |
Kielce — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Śniadeckiego | ||||||
28 | Wiśniewska Barbara | 3 | Zakrzewski Bartłomiej | II | F | |
29 | Wiśniewska Barbara | 6 | Szczepanik Zbigniew | IV | F | |
30 | Zachariasz Zbigniew | 36 | Wolny Hubert | II | F | |
31 | Zachariasz Zbigniew | 37 | Jakóbczyk Tomasz | III | F | |
Kielce — IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące | ||||||
32 | Gruszka Albin | 4 | Gromek Mariusz | IV | F | |
33 | Denkowska Barbara | 5 | Wierciak Zbigniew | IV | F | |
34 | Gruszka Albin | 7 | Kociołek Dariusz | III | F | |
35 | Gruszka Albin | 8 | Wiącek Bartłomiej | IV | L-IV | |
36 | Gruszka Albin | 14 | Zimoński Krzysztof | IV | F | |
37 | Gruszka Albin | 16 | Religa Ewa | III | F | |
38 | Denkowska Barbara | 16 | Kociełkiewicz Rafał | IV | F | |
39 | Gruszka Albin | 16 | Malicki Marcin | III | F | |
40 | Gruszka Albin | 17 | Janota-Bzowski Artur | IV | F | |
41 | Marczewska Bogusława | 33 | Bech Katarzyna | III | F | |
42 | Marczewska Bogusława | 33 | Wiącek Dawid | II | F | |
Kielce — V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Piotra Ściegiennego | ||||||
43 | Kostecka Alina | 7 | Gerlecki Paweł | IV | F | |
44 | Żmuda Jadwiga | 17 | Polak Małgorzata | IV | F | |
45 | Żmuda Jadwiga | 19 | Trela Wojciech | IV | F | |
Kielce — VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego | ||||||
46 | Ubowska Beata | 23 | Poniewski Konrad | IV | F | |
47 | Olszewska-Witek Małgorzata |
29 | Stachurski Tomasz | III | F | |
48 | Ubowska Beata | 40 | Stępień Damian (K.) | III | L-XIX | |
Kielce — Tech. Geologiczne im. Stanisława Staszica | ||||||
49 | Jakubowski Ireneusz | 3 | Wilczyński Witold | V | L-V | |
50 | Wilczyńska Elżbieta | 20 | Śledzik Mariusz | V | F | |
Klimontów — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące | ||||||
51 | Zientkiewicz Teresa | 21 | Staszewski Rafał | III | F | |
Koluszki — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Henryka Sienkiewicza | ||||||
52 | Lewiak Paweł | 39 | Bogdański Adam | II | F | |
Końskie — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej | ||||||
53 | Staciwa Danuta | 7 | Grzegorczyk Bogdan | IV | F | |
54 | Staciwa Danuta | 8 | Gajos Leszek | II | F | |
55 | Staciwa Danuta | 9 | Gajos Leszek | III | L-V | |
56 | Staciwa Danuta | 10 | Sadowska Małgorzata | IV | F | |
57 | Staciwa Danuta | 13 | Deperas Zbigniew | IV | F | |
58 | Staciwa Danuta | 32 | Szustak Marcin | III | F | |
59 | Staciwa Danuta | 33 | Trojanowski Tomasz | III | F | |
60 | Staciwa Danuta | 33 | Kowalik Jacek | II | F | |
61 | Staciwa Danuta | 34 | Chronowski Maciej | III | F | |
62 | Staciwa Danuta | 34 | Ciura Aneta | III | F | |
63 | Staciwa Danuta | 37 | Ciupa Artur | III | F | |
Kutno — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. gen. Henryka Jana Dąbrowskiego | ||||||
64 | Karczewska Barbara | 23 | Migaszewski Wiktor | III | F | |
65 | Karczewska Barbara | 24 | Burzyński Cezary | III | F | |
66 | Karczewska Barbara | 24 | Peda Paweł | III | F | |
67 | Karczewska Barbara | 25 | Szczepański Łukasz | IV | F | |
68 | Karczewska Barbara | 25 | Burzyński Paweł | III | F | |
69 | Karczewska Barbara | 26 | Górska Paulina (K.) | IV | L-IV | |
70 | Majchrzak Katarzyna | 29 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | IV | F | |
71 | Karczewska Barbara | 31 | Kadłubowski Jarosław | II | L-II | |
Kutno — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kasprowicza | ||||||
72 | Widelski Czesław | 4 | Lach Przemysław | III | F | |
73 | Widelski Czesław | 4 | Jóźwiak Jarosław | III | F | |
Kutno — III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica | ||||||
74 | Dzikowska Krystyna | 27 | Ślęzak Patryk | III | F | |
75 | Dobroń Agnieszka | 39 | Gołaszewski Dawid | III | F | |
Łask — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki | ||||||
76 | Trybuchowska Małgorzata | 26 | Krzemiński Paweł | III | F | |
77 | Trybuchowska Małgorzata | 27 | Krzemiński Paweł | IV | F | |
78 | Trybuchowska Małgorzata | 40 | Grabarczyk Przemysław | III | F | |
Łęczyca — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Wielkiego | ||||||
79 | Rydecka Barbara | 12 | Adamiak Andrzej | III | F | |
Łowicz — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Józefa Chełmońskiego | ||||||
80 | Blus Stanisław | 6 | Bryk Anna | IV | F | |
Łódź — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika | ||||||
81 | Boissé Janusz | 1 | Rodzoch Andrzej | IV | L-IV | |
82 | Boissé Janusz | 3 | Krajewska Jadwiga | IV | F | |
83 | Wacek Barbara | 4 | May Jacek | III | F | |
84 | Boissé Janusz | 4 | Pilarski Leszek | IV | F | |
85 | Wacek Barbara | 5 | May Jacek | IV | F | |
86 | Boissé Janusz | 9 | Chudzik Piotr | IV | L-VI | |
87 | Kamiński Jan Chrabelski Marcin |
27 | Bużałek Tomasz | II | L-VII | |
88 | Chrabelski Marcin | 28 | Bolanowski Jan | II | L-IV | |
89 | Chrabelski Marcin | 28 | Fortuniak Łukasz | II | F | |
90 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
28 | Dębińska Sylwia | II | F | |
91 | Chrabelski Marcin | 28 | Bara Agnieszka | IV | F | |
92 | Chrabelski Marcin | 29 | Fortuniak Łukasz | III | L-V | |
93 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
29 | Kuliś Tomasz | III | F | |
94 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
29 | Bolanowski Jan | III | F | |
95 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
29 | Szkurłat Adam | I | F | |
96 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
29 | Dominiak Marcin | IV | F | |
97 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
30 | Bolanowski Jan | IV | L-I | |
98 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
30 | Kuliś Tomasz | IV | F | |
99 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
30 | Szkurłat Adam | II | F | |
100 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
31 | Redlicki Jakub | I | L-II | |
101 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
31 | Redlicki Bartosz | I | L-V | |
102 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
31 | Januszkiewicz Łukasz | I | F | |
103 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
31 | Pakalski Michał | III | F | |
104 | Chrabelski Marcin | 32 | Redlicki Jakub | II | L-I | |
105 | Chrabelski Marcin | 32 | Redlicki Bartosz | II | L-IV | |
106 | Chrabelski Marcin | 32 | Kryczyński Paweł | III | F | |
107 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
32 | Januszkiewicz Łukasz | II | F | |
108 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
32 | Kuligiewicz Artur | III | F | |
109 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
32 | Rechciński Marcin | III | F | |
110 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
33 | Januszkiewicz Łukasz | III | L-VI | |
111 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
34 | Zieliński Kacper | II | L-V | |
112 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
34 | Fortuniak Janusz | I | F | |
113 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
35 | Sobczuk Franciszek | I | F | |
114 | Chrabelski Marcin Kamiński Jan |
36 | Fortuniak Janusz | III | F | |
115 | Chrabelski Marcin | 36 | Sobczuk Franciszek | II | F | |
116 | Kamiński Jan Chrabelski Marcin |
36 | Kolasiński Marcin | II | F | |
117 | Kamiński Jan Chrabelski Marcin |
36 | Morawski Piotr | I | F | |
118 | Chrabelski Marcin | 37 | Sobczuk Franciszek | III | F | |
119 | Chrabelski Marcin | 38 | Nykiel Kosma | I | L-III | |
120 | Chrabelski Marcin | 39 | Nykiel Kosma | II | F | |
121 | Chrabelski Marcin | 39 | Barańska Magda | I | F | |
122 | Chrabelski Marcin | 40 | Rzeszutek Maciej | I | L-III | |
123 | Chrabelski Marcin | 40 | Walczak Mateusz | II | F | |
124 | Chrabelski Marcin | 40 | Barańska Magda | II | F | |
Łódź — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gabriela Narutowicza | ||||||
125 | Krawczyk Mirosława | 6 | Michalak Ewa | IV | F | |
Łódź — III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Tadeusza Kościuszki | ||||||
126 | Wiatrowski Tadeusz | 1 | Krysiak Stanisław | III | F | |
127 | Wiatrowski Tadeusz | 6 | Grobelski Zdzisław | IV | F | |
128 | Jasnosz Michał | 39 | Nowicki Rafał | III | L-X | |
Łódź — IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Emilii Sczanieckiej | ||||||
129 | Chrzanowski Jerzy | 20 | Derkowski Arkadiusz | IV | F | |
130 | Chrzanowski Jerzy | 27 | Juszczyszyn Bartosz | III | F | |
131 | Walisch Marek | 29 | Piotrowski Jan | III | F | |
132 | Walisch Marek | 34 | Bachrynowski Michał | III | F | |
Łódź — XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego | ||||||
133 | Kelm Edward | 12 | Kotkowski Paweł | III | L-I | |
134 | Wierciński Piotr | 23 | Włodarczyk Marcin | II | F | |
135 | Wierciński Piotr | 24 | Włodarczyk Marcin | III | F | |
136 | Poławski Jacek | 38 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | III | F | |
137 | Poławski Jacek | 39 | Bodura Andrzej | III | F | |
138 | Poławski Jacek | 39 | Bargieł Mateusz | III | F | |
139 | Poławski Jacek | 40 | Florczak Mateusz | II | F | |
Łódź — XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Piotrowiczowej | ||||||
140 | Kaniewska-Dolder Beata | 22 | Sylwestrzak Paweł | II | F | |
141 | Sobczyńska Grażyna | 24 | Staszek Damian | III | F | |
142 | Sobczyńska Grażyna | 25 | Staszek Damian | IV | F | |
Łódź — XV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kasprowicza | ||||||
143 | Galuś Stanisław | 11 | Damzyn Tomasz | IV | F | |
144 | Galuś Stanisław | 11 | Nowiński Dariusz | III | F | |
145 | Galuś Stanisław | 12 | Sozański Przemysław | IV | F | |
146 | Galuś Stanisław | 12 | Prażanowski Mariusz | IV | F | |
147 | Galuś Stanisław | 12 | Kraśnicki Mariusz | IV | F | |
148 | Galuś Stanisław | 13 | Podlejska Katarzyna | IV | F | |
149 | Galuś Stanisław | 13 | Gawroński Mariusz | II | F | |
150 | Galuś Stanisław | 15 | Graczyk Bożena | IV | F | |
151 | Galuś Stanisław | 16 | Chwiałkowski Bartłomiej | IV | F | |
152 | Galuś Stanisław | 18 | Prusinowski Marek | IV | F | |
153 | Galuś Stanisław | 18 | Kacperski Olaf | IV | F | |
154 | Pelle Ewa | 20 | Krajewski Piotr (Ł.) | III | L-I | |
155 | Pelle Ewa | 26 | Siniarski Jan | IV | F | |
156 | Pelle Ewa | 30 | Łobodzińska Anna | IV | F | |
Łódź — XXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Prusa | ||||||
157 | Malinowska Maria | 1 | Załoba Marek | IV | F | |
158 | Płoszka Piotr | 24 | Ptak Witold | III | F | |
159 | Płoszka Piotr | 25 | Ptak Witold | IV | F | |
160 | Płoszka Piotr | 30 | Gogolewski Piotr | IV | L-V | |
Łódź — XXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej | ||||||
161 | Wieczorek (Matusiak) Teresa |
4 | Matuła Zbigniew | II | F | |
162 | Golis Teodora | 5 | Wilk Krzysztof | IV | F | |
163 | Wieczorek Teresa | 6 | Pisarski Marek | IV | F | |
164 | Wieczorek Teresa | 8 | Kucharski Robert | III | F | |
165 | Wieczorek Teresa | 10 | Walisch Marek | IV | L-III | |
166 | Wieczorek Teresa | 11 | Cieślak Ilona | IV | F | |
167 | Lenartowicz Barbara | 28 | Sokół Michał | IV | F | |
168 | Lenartowicz Barbara | 29 | Kołodziejczak Krzysztof | III | F | |
169 | Lenartowicz Barbara | 34 | Galiński Paweł | II | F | |
Łódź — XXV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego | ||||||
170 | Bartosik Danuta | 8 | Świerczewska Ewa | IV | F | |
Łódź — XXVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego | ||||||
171 | Zając Alicja | 1 | Szczęśniewski Krzysztof | IV | F | |
172 | Zając Alicja | 15 | Tyszkiewicz Jan | III | F | |
173 | Piotrowska Grażyna | 17 | Molenda Janusz | II | L-V | |
174 | Piotrowska Grażyna | 19 | Molenda Janusz | IV | F | |
175 | Piotrowska Grażyna | 19 | Konieczka Krzysztof | II | F | |
176 | Piotrowska Grażyna | 20 | Konieczka Krzysztof | III | L-III | |
177 | Piotrowska Grażyna | 23 | Belka Kamila | III | F | |
Łódź — XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Władysława Broniewskiego | ||||||
178 | Karski Piotr | 8 | Szymczak Paweł | III | F | |
179 | Karski Piotr | 9 | Szymczak Paweł | IV | F | |
Łódź — XXIX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. hm. Janka Bytnara „Rudego” | ||||||
180 | Jakubiec Krzysztof | 21 | Wójcik Marcin | II | F | |
181 | Czarnecka Izabela | 22 | Markindorf Karol | IV | F | |
182 | Jakubiec Krzysztof | 22 | Wójcik Marcin | III | F | |
183 | Jakubiec Krzysztof | 23 | Wójcik Marcin | IV | F | |
184 | Jakubiec Krzysztof | 23 | Kopeć Witold | III | F | |
185 | Jakubiec Krzysztof | 24 | Kopeć Witold | IV | L-VI | |
Łódź — XXXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ludwika Zamenhofa | ||||||
186 | Feliniak Violetta | 34 | Gorczyczewski Marcin | II | F | |
Łódź — Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II | ||||||
187 | Galuś Stanisław | 21 | Przygucki Łukasz | IV | F | |
188 | Galuś Stanisław | 22 | Kona Filip | IV | L-V | |
Łódź — Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej | ||||||
189 | Popławski Jacek | 37 | Gdala Łukasz | II | F | |
Łódź — Gimnazjum nr 23 | ||||||
190 | Matusiak Renata | 34 | Sobczuk Franciszek | III gim. | F | |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Joachima Chreptowicza | ||||||
191 | Dorecka Zofia | 2 | Wójcikowski Andrzej | IV | L-IV | |
192 | Dorecka Zofia | 3 | Tatarata Mirosław | IV | L-VI | |
193 | Dorecka Zofia | 4 | Klucznik Jacek | IV | F | |
194 | Dorecka Zofia | 11 | Gołyński Krzysztof | III | F | |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski — III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego | ||||||
195 | Jeruzal Celina | 24 | Sawicki Kamil | II | F | |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski — Technikum Hutniczo-Mechaniczne | ||||||
196 | Staroń Bogusław | 2 | Bąbel Maciej | V | F | |
197 | Kozłowski Mieczysław | 3 | Rychlewski Paweł | V | F | |
Pabianice — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego | ||||||
198 | Piekarek Tadeusz | 1 | Komorowski Janusz | II | F | |
199 | Szmidt Zygmunt | 14 | Kacprzak Andrzej | II | L-III | |
200 | Szmidt Zygmunt | 15 | Kacprzak Andrzej | III | L-I | |
201 | Szmidt Zygmunt | 16 | Jaksa Arkadiusz | III | L-IV | |
Pabianice — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi | ||||||
202 | Komorowski Janusz | 22 | Majda Witold | III | F | |
203 | Maj Rafał | 36 | Szulczewski Michał | II | F | |
Pajęczno — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Henryka Sienkiewicza | ||||||
204 | Góral Agnieszka | 35 | Gański Mateusz | III | F | |
Pińczów — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hugona Kołłątaja | ||||||
205 | Kuza Jolanta | 21 | Wach Piotr | IV | F | |
206 | Prażuch Marzena | 22 | Wites Tomasz | IV | F | |
Piotrków Trybunalski — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego | ||||||
207 | Leśniewska Dagmara | 36 | Grzędowski Michał | II | F | |
Piotrków Trybunalski — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie | ||||||
208 | Matusiak Anna | 29 | Kuliński Michał | IV | F | |
209 | Matusiak Anna | 30 | Paczka Krzysztof | IV | F | |
Piotrków Trybunalski — V Liceum Ogólnokształcące | ||||||
210 | Jaworska Maria | 28 | Figlus Tomasz | III | F | |
211 | Jaworska Maria Miśkiewicz Ewa |
29 | Figlus Tomasz | IV | F | |
Połaniec — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oddziału Partyzanckiego AK „Jędrusie” | ||||||
212 | Forkasiewicz Andrzej | 34 | Pasek Rafał | III | F | |
Rawa Mazowiecka — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie | ||||||
213 | Kłosowicz Stanisław | 18 | Muszel Przemysław | IV | F | |
214 | Kaczmarska Anna | 31 | Bańkowski Bartosz | II | F | |
215 | Kaczmarska Anna | 32 | Bańkowski Bartosz | III | L-IV | |
Sandomierz — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Collegium Gostomianum | ||||||
216 | Radzimowska Barbara | 5 | Ciamaga Wiesław | IV | F | |
217 | Radzimowska Barbara | 5 | Gałach Jarosław | IV | F | |
218 | Radzimowska Barbara | 9 | Stępień Krzysztof | IV | F | |
219 | Radzimowska Barbara | 10 | Więckowski Sylwester | IV | F | |
220 | Radzimowska Barbara | 11 | Pawlak Wojciech | III | F | |
221 | Radzimowska Barbara | 11 | Jońca Jerzy | IV | F | |
222 | Radzimowska Barbara | 11 | Rękas Jacek | III | F | |
223 | Radzimowska Barbara | 15 | Pająk Piotr | III | F | |
224 | Radzimowska Barbara | 16 | Paterek Bartłomiej | II | L-VI | |
225 | Radzimowska Barbara | 16 | Pająk Piotr | IV | F | |
226 | Radzimowska Barbara | 20 | Godzisz Konrad | IV | L-V | |
227 | Radzimowska Barbara | 21 | Pytlak Patrik | III | F | |
228 | Radzimowska Barbara | 22 | Dyląg Jarosław | IV | F | |
229 | Radzimowska Barbara | 22 | Rozmuszcz Anna | IV | F | |
230 | Radzimowska Barbara | 22 | Dziura Rafał | III | F | |
231 | Radzimowska Barbara | 23 | Michalak Małgorzata | III | F | |
232 | Radzimowska Barbara | 23 | Pogorzelski Piotr | IV | F | |
233 | Radzimowska Barbara | 23 | Jesionek Tomasz | III | F | |
234 | Radzimowska Barbara | 23 | Teter Sebastian | III | F | |
235 | Radzimowska Barbara | 24 | Szymczyk Justyna | IV | F | |
236 | Radzimowska Barbara | 25 | Bandura Seweryn | II | F | |
237 | Radzimowska Barbara | 25 | Wójcik Monika | IV | F | |
238 | Radzimowska Barbara | 26 | Bandura Seweryn | III | F | |
239 | Radzimowska Barbara | 26 | Stajniak Janusz | III | F | |
240 | Radzimowska Barbara | 26 | Cecuła Dawid | III | F | |
241 | (I LO w Kielcach) I LO w Sandomierzu |
(Stradomska Joanna) Radzimowska Barbara |
26 | Wilczyński Piotr | II | L-II |
242 | Radzimowska Barbara | 27 | Stasiak Monika | III | F | |
243 | Radzimowska Barbara | 27 | Cielecka Magdalena | III | F | |
244 | Radzimowska Barbara | 28 | Warzecha Karol | III | F | |
245 | Radzimowska Barbara | 28 | Szybiak Rafał | IV | F | |
246 | Radzimowska Barbara | 29 | Bąk Mateusz | III | F | |
247 | Zieliński Krzysztof | 35 | Żychowski Krzysztof | II | F | |
248 | Zieliński Krzysztof | 36 | Żychowski Krzysztof | III | F | |
Sandomierz — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki | ||||||
249 | Radzimowska Barbara | 1 | Rosół Joanna | IV | F | |
250 | Biela Danuta | 17 | Orłowski Artur (S.) | III | F | |
Sieradz — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka | ||||||
251 | Florczak Józef | 16 | Głodek Paweł | IV | F | |
252 | Florczak Józef | 17 | Owczarek Marcin | IV | F | |
253 | Kuchareczko Danuta | 40 | Janas Adrianna | I | F | |
Skarżysko-Kamienna — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego | ||||||
254 | Mac Gustaw | 26 | Rot Michał | IV | F | |
Skarżysko-Kamienna — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza | ||||||
255 | Kowalska Grażyna | 16 | Michalski Mariusz | III | L-III | |
Skierniewice — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Prusa | ||||||
256 | Nagrodzka Janina | 8 | Grzejszczak Paweł | IV | F | |
Skierniewice — Gim. im. ks. Stanisława Konarskiego | ||||||
257 | Klucznik Dorota | 33 | Jagura Jarosław | III gim. | F | |
Starachowice — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Tadeusza Kościuszki | ||||||
258 | Kowalski Józef | 12 | Kaiser Marcin | III | F | |
Starachowice — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica | ||||||
259 | Banaszkiewicz Stanisław | 9 | Harton Piotr | IV | F | |
260 | Cyrnek Joanna | 32 | Myśliwski Mateusz | II | L-IV | |
261 | Cyrnek Joanna | 33 | Myśliwski Mateusz | III | F | |
Staszów — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.ks. Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego | ||||||
262 | Zieliński Maciej | 12 | Pawlik Anna | IV | F | |
263 | Zieliński Maciej | 21 | Pargieła Katarzyna | IV | F | |
Stąporków — Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica | ||||||
264 | Rzepka Hanna | 24 | Woźniak Michał | III | F | |
265 | Rzepka Hanna | 25 | Woźniak Michał | IV | F | |
Tomaszów Mazowiecki — II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego | ||||||
266 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 1 | Chmielewski Bogusław | IV | F | |
267 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 6 | Hołdys Andrzej | III | F | |
268 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 11 | Piech Dariusz | III | L-II | |
269 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 12 | Hołdyś Anna | IV | F | |
270 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 13 | Bykowski Janusz | IV | L-V | |
271 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 17 | Wójcikowski Rafał | III | F | |
272 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 17 | Koziarska Ewa | III | F | |
273 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 18 | Kacperczyk Marcin | I | F | |
274 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 18 | Koziarska Ewa | IV | F | |
275 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 19 | Kacperczyk Marcin | II | L-II | |
276 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 19 | Bogusławski Sebastian | IV | F | |
277 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 20 | Kacperczyk Marcin | III | L-II | |
278 | Kowalczyk Alicja | 21 | Kacperczyk Marcin | IV | L-III | |
279 | Śmigiel Ilona | 26 | Wiktorowicz Mariusz | IV | F | |
280 | Śmigiel Ilona | 32 | Dąbrowski Jan | I | L-V | |
281 | Śmigiel Ilona | 32 | Dąbrowski Piotr (T.Maz.) | II | F | |
282 | Śmigiel Ilona | 33 | Dąbrowski Jan | II | L-I | |
283 | Śmigiel Ilona | 33 | Dąbrowski Piotr (T.Maz.) | III | L-III | |
284 | Śmigiel Ilona | 34 | Dąbrowski Jan | III | F | |
285 | Śmigiel Ilona | 36 | Horynek Hubert | III | F | |
286 | Śmigiel Ilona | 37 | Nielepkowicz Krzysztof | III | L-IV | |
287 | Śmigiel Ilona | 39 | Nielepkowicz Katarzyna | III | F | |
Wieluń — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki | ||||||
288 | Krykwińska Urszula | 13 | Wieloch Sławomir | IV | L-V | |
289 | Packi Paweł | 19 | Białas Mariusz | III | F | |
290 | Packi Paweł | 21 | Kałczak Krzysztof | IV | F | |
291 | Packi Paweł | 24 | Sztoch Przemysław | IV | F | |
292 | Packi Paweł | 28 | Grzybek Piotr | IV | F | |
293 | Packi Paweł | 36 | Górski Daniel | I | L-XV | |
294 | Packi Paweł | 37 | Górski Daniel | II | L-XIV | |
295 | Packi Paweł | 37 | Tomczyk Bartłomiej | II | F | |
296 | Packi Paweł | 38 | Górski Daniel | III | F | |
297 | Packi Paweł | 38 | Tomczyk Bartłomiej | III | F | |
Zgierz — I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica | ||||||
298 | Strzelecka Jadwiga | 1 | Fajcht Henryk/a ? | IV | F | |
299 | Strzelecka Jadwiga | 1 | Barylak Jerzy | IV | F |
Liczba:
miejscowości | 29 |
szkół | 62 |
Olimpijczyków | 299 |